Eneco Tour – e3-Andenne (video)

Pin It
Philipe_Gilbert

-16. II – Volta ao Algarve > LINK
-5. III – Strade Bianche > LINK
-13.III – Tirreno – Adriatico > LINK
-13. IV – Brabantse Pijl > LINK
-17. IV – Amstel Gold Race > LINK
-20. IV – Flèche Wallonne > LINK
-24. IV – Liège > LINK
-28.  V – Tour de Belgique > LINK
-19. VI – Ster ZLM Tour > LINK
-26. VI – National Champ. > LINK
-2. VII – Tour de France > LINK
-30.VII – San Sebastian > LINK
-11.VIII – Eneco Tour > LINK

… i brojaćemo pobede Žilbera još do? Svi se pitamo kada. A prošle i preprošle godine je zatvarao sezone pobedama na Lombardiji i Pariz-Touru posle poraza na svetskim prvenstvima…

REZULTATI
Heers-Andenne 191km

1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 4:54:53
2 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:00:08
3 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack
4 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano
5 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
6 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team
7 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
8 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
10 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
11 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
12 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
13 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
14 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
15 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
16 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
17 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
18 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 0:00:13
19 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:37
20 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
21 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team
22 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
23 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek
24 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack
26 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team
27 Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
28 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
29 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
30 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
31 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
33 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek
34 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team
35 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
36 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team
37 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
38 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
39 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team
40 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
41 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack
42 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard
43 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
44 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
45 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD
46 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
47 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
48 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD
49 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad
50 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo
51 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling
52 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:14
53 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
54 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
55 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
56 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
57 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack
58 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
59 Sam Bewley (NZl) Team RadioShack
60 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
61 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
62 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent
63 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team
64 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
65 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:01:20
66 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team
67 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
68 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:25
69 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
70 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad
71 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
72 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
73 Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
74 Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana
75 Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team
76 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:01:36
77 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:39
78 Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:42
79 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 0:04:08
80 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
81 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:04:53
82 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
83 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
84 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
85 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil – Shimano
86 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre – ISD
87 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
88 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team
89 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard
90 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
91 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team
92 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
93 David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
94 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
95 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:06:36
96 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
97 Alexander Mironov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:06:54
98 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Team RadioShack 0:08:25
99 Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack 0:11:02
100 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil – Shimano
102 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda’s Willems – Accent
103 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
104 Dominic Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek
105 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
106 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
107 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
108 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling
109 Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad
110 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
111 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
112 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD
113 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team
114 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo
115 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
116 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:14:35
117 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:16:27
118 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
119 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent
120 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent
121 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano
122 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
123 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
124 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
125 Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Veranda’s Willems – Accent
126 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek
128 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
129 Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
130 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team
131 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
132 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
133 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
134 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling
135 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) HTC-Highroad
136 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
137 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
138 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
139 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Veranda’s Willems – Accent
140 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack
141 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
142 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
143 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
144 William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek
145 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard
146 Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team
147 Roger Kluge (Ger) Skil – Shimano
148 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad
149 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
150 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:18:02
151 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
152 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team
153 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
154 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
155 Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent
156 Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
157 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
158 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
159 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
160 Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
161 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
162 Feng Han (Chn) Skil – Shimano
DNF David Boucher (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 

GENERALNI PLASMAN posle 3 etape:

1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 13:30:34
2 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:00:05
3 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:00:13
4 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:00:23
5 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack 0:00:25
6 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:00:32
7 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 0:00:34
8 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team
9 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:35
10 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:36
11 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
12 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:00:38
13 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
14 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:00:40
15 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:45
16 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:50
17 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:00:53
18 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:54
19 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
20 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:56
21 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:58
22 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad
23 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek
24 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:00
25 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD 0:01:01
26 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling
27 Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
28 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
29 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team
30 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:02
31 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 0:01:04
32 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:05
33 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team
34 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:08
35 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:10
36 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack
37 Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team 0:01:14
38 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:15
39 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
40 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:01:18
41 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:01:20
42 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team
43 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
44 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack 0:01:21
45 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
46 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:01:22
47 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:01:23
48 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:27
49 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:01:31
50 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:33
51 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:41
52 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team 0:01:42
53 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:01:43
54 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
55 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:01:44
56 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
57 Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
58 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:46
59 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:49
60 Sam Bewley (NZl) Team RadioShack
61 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack 0:01:50
62 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:54
63 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:01:55
64 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent 0:01:56
65 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:02:00
66 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:02:01
67 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:02:05
68 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team 0:02:07
69 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:08
70 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:02:22
71 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:23
72 Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 0:04:37
73 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:51
74 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD 0:04:55
75 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:05:00
76 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:05:08
77 Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team
78 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:17
79 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil – Shimano 0:05:20
80 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:05:24
81 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:05:25
82 David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:27
83 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team
84 Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana 0:05:29
85 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:34
86 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:05:43
87 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:05:46
88 Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:41
89 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:06:55
90 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:07:14
91 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:07:31
92 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:08:02
93 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Team RadioShack 0:08:34
94 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team 0:08:35
95 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:09:10
96 Alexander Mironov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:10:28
97 Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad 0:11:06
98 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:11:09
99 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling 0:11:17
100 Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack 0:11:18
101 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:11:31
102 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda’s Willems – Accent 0:11:34
103 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:11:36
104 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:11:43
105 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:11:56
106 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:11:59
107 Dominic Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:12:01
108 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:05
109 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:12:17
110 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:43
111 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:15:10
112 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:15:51
113 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:16:41
114 Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:16:42
115 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team RadioShack 0:16:53
116 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Veranda’s Willems – Accent 0:16:54
117 Roger Kluge (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:16:57
118 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:16:58
119 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:17:02
120 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:17:03
121 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
122 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:17:04
123 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:17:17
124 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:17:21
125 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent 0:17:22
126 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:17:23
127 Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Veranda’s Willems – Accent 0:17:25
128 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent
129 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:17:28
130 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:17:30
131 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 0:17:47
132 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:17:52
133 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:17:58
134 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:18:05
135 Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:18:10
136 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:18:11
137 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:18:19
138 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team 0:18:21
139 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:18:24
140 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) HTC-Highroad 0:18:29
141 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:18:51
142 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:19:01
143 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:19:04
144 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:19:06
145 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:19:09
146 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:20:08
147 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad 0:20:32
148 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:20:38
149 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:21:43
150 Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:21:53
151 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:23:14
152 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:23:22
153 Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent 0:24:52
154 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:25:06
155 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:25:28
156 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:25:55
157 Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team
158 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:26:03
159 Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:26:43
160 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:26:52
161 William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek 0:30:51
162 Feng Han (Chn) Skil – Shimano 0:37:18

(BiciSvet.com/izvor:cyclingnews.com/Đorđe Pejković)

Facebook Comments

comments

Powered by New Facebook Comments

Leave a Reply