Road Championships 2012 – VIDEO: ITA,BEL,FRA,GER,SPA,NED

Pin It

SETTIMANA TRICOLORE:

1 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela 6:43:12
2 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:00:27
3 Moreno Moser (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
4 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team
5 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:11
6 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:02:13
7 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:03
8 Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:11
9 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
10 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
11 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
12 Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
13 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
14 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox 0:03:13
15 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team 0:03:15
16 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:03:35

Belgisch
kampioen wielrennen:

1 Tom Boonen (Omega Pharma – Quickstep) 5:59:07
2 Kristof Goddaert (AG2R La Mondiale)
3 Sven Vandousselaere (Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator)
4 Jan Bakelants (Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00:02
5 Julien Vermote (Omega Pharma – Quickstep) 0:00:04
6 Gijs Van Hoecke (Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator) 0:00:11
7 Kris Boeckmans (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00:16
8 Pieter Jacobs (Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator)
9 Niko Eeckhout (An Post – Sean Kelly)
10 Tom Van Asbroeck (Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator)

Championnat de
France:

1 Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ-BigMat) 5:42:43
2 Arnaud Demare (FDJ-BigMat)
3 Adrien Petit (Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
4 Denis Flahaut (Roubaix Lille Metropole)
5 Sébastien Turgot (Team Europcar)
6 Jimmy Casper (Ag2R La Mondiale)
7 Fabien Bacquet (Auber 93)
8 Romain Feillu (Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team)
9 Julien Simon (Saur-Sojasun)
10 Maxime Le Montagner (Veranda Rideau-Super U)
11 Samuel Dumoulin (Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)

Deutsche
Meisterschaft Straße:

1 Fabian Wegmann (Garmin-Barracuda) 4:54:26
2 Linus Gerdemann (RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00:01
3 Julian Kern (Leopard – Trek Continental Team) 0:00:03
4 Paul Martens (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:01:02
5 Marcus Burghardt (BMC Racing) 0:02:30
6 Stefan Schumacher (Christina Watches)
7 Mario Vogt (Team Specialized Concept Store)
8 Danilo Hondo (Lampre – ISD) 0:04:24
9 Marcel Sieberg (Lotto Belisol Team) 0:04:30
10 André Greipel (Lotto Belisol Team) 0:04:38

Espana:
Espana:

1 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Movistar Team) 5:08:48
2 Koldo Fernandez (Garmin-Barracuda)
3 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro)
4 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar Team)
5 Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (Androni Giocattoli)
6 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Rabobank Cycling Team)
7 Manuel Anton (Burgos BH – Castilla y Leon)
8 Jesus Ezquerra (Leopard – Trek Continental Team)
9 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
10 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Andalucia)

NK Wielrennen in Kerkrade
Netherland:

1 Niki Terpstra (Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:09:33
2 Lars Boom (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:01:59
3 Bertjan Lindeman (Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:02:02
4 Michel Kreder (Garmin – Barracuda) 0:02:50
5 Sebastian Langeveld (Orica GreenEdge) 0:02:59
6 Robert Gesink (Rabobank Cycling Team)
7 Tom Dumoulin (Argos – Shimano) 0:08:32
8 Pim Ligthart (Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:08:41
9 Maarten Tjallingii (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:08:47
10 Koen De Kort (Argos – Shimano)
11 Tom Vermeer (Nutrixxion Abus) 0:08:49
12 Wilco Kelderman (Rabobank Cycling Team)
13 Roy Curvers (Argos – Shimano) 0:26:01
14 Bart Van Haaren (Koga Cycling Team)
15 Dirk Bellemakers (Landbouwkrediet-Euphony)
16 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Argos – Shimano)

 (BiciSvet.com/cyclingflash.com)

Facebook Comments

comments

Powered by New Facebook Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *