Tour de Serbie 2012 stage 2 Niš-Kragujevac 146km

Pin It

STAGE PREVIEW
Today’s stage is very complicate because there is no flat section. It is first big task for yesterdays winner. In second part of the stage there are lots of small climbs who could crack riders legs between mountain sprints. Race goes through Serbia’s most beautiful part – central Serbia where landscape is almost like in Tuscany >>picture with vineyards and roads across high peaks. Up and down with rough and narrow roads whole day. Mechanics, tires and shifters will be in big trouble. In previous edition – 2010. winner in Kragujevac was Nebojša Jovanović >> picture. Today he will be local hero. He rides for Radnički Kragujevac. For team NIPPO these will be very hard stage to control. I predict small group of 10-15 riders on finish line, as well as new yellow jersey – Marin or Stević perhaps? Strong breakaway riders like Katusha boys are also dangerous today.
As yesterday you can follow my LIVE UPDATES on twitter hastag #TourdeSerbie  PS: sorry for my poor English 🙂

OFFICIAL START LIST

Prva drumska etapa i iskušenje za jučerašnjeg pobednika. Osim dela od auto-puta do Kruševca danas skoro da nema ravne deonice. Iako tako ne izgleda na profilu vozače očekuje dosta manjih uspona koji im itekako mogu napuniti noge mlečnom kiselinom. Drugi deo etape konstantno ide gore dole a krajolik je poput onog u Toskani. Brdašca, šume, visoravni, pregršt vinograda i krivina. U pejzažima teško da će uživati i ljudi u karavanu jer su danas gume, menjači i mehaničari na važnom ispitu. Ulazak u Kragujevac je veoma brz sa problematičnim prelazom preko pruge. Poslednji put kada je trka dolazila ovde 2010.godine trijumfovao je Nebojša Jovanović koji će sada biti lokalni heroj jer vozi za Radnički. Grupa od nekih 10-15 vozača bi trebalo da dođe na cilj i za očekivati je presvlačenje i novi nosilac žute majice – Matej Marin ili Ivan Stević? Jaki begunci kao što su momci iz Katjuše takođe imaju šanse danas.
Kao i juče moje komentare UŽIVO možete pratiti na twitter-u ili se priključiti diskusiji na #TourdeSerbie 

BRIEF RESULTS …
1.*Rossi Enrico – Meridiana  won the stage
– judges disqualified him – he shortened the stage somewhere in the city!?
Later judges withdraw that decision because there was fall in last km so Rossi could not avoid riders without cutting the stage route.

2.Wadecki Adam – Team Marcpol 
3.Ivan Stević – Team Salcano
4. Richeze Maximiliano Team NIPPO – Full results below the image:

Niš – Kragujevac 146km
Date: 13/06/2012
Prosečna brzina / Average: 39.356 km/h – Rampa / Time limit: 33 ‘ 23 ”

1 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico MKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” -10 ”
2 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam BDC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” 00 ‘ 00 ” -6 ”
3 SRB19800312 Stević Ivan SLC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘ -4 ”
4 ARG19830307 Richeze Maximiliano PPO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
5 GER19830223 Bommel Henning LKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
6 TUR19910818 Tanriverdi Ali Riza * TNT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
7 SRB19910120 Zekavica Jovan * SMF 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
8 ITA19860531 Campagnaro Simone PPO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
9 NED19850309 Jonge Maarten De CCN 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
10 BUL19870805 Panayotov Petar ZEL 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
11 BEL19780810 Wellens Bart FID 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
12 POL19840729 Walczak Damian BDC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
13 GRE19901117 Bouglas Georgios * TKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
14 TUR19880310 Akdilek Ahmet SLC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
15 DEN19931214 Kamp Alexander * CWO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
16 TUR19870708 Kal Mirac TNT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
17 TUR19820823 Kucujbay Kemal TNT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
18 NED19910807 Van Kessel Corne * FID 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
19 RUS19890613 Mokrov Dmitry TIK 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
20 SLO19890706 Bonča Blaž MKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
21 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom FID 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
22 AUS19910817 Prete Joshua * WHI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
23 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
24 SRB19910921 Marić Dejan * RDN 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
25 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
26 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘ -4 ”
27 SRB19910123 Blagojević Svetislav * RDN 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
28 SRB19871006 Milivojević Aleksandar SMF 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
29 TUR19860529 Bakirci Nazim TNT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
30 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RAD 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
31 POL19860126 Szlachta Wojciech CCN 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
32 TUR19890422 Sayar Mustafa TNT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
33 BEL19891015 Adams Joeri FID 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
34 GER19901023 Hesslich Nico * LKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
35 ITA19870921 Malagoti Alessandro HEM 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
36 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija TCT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
37 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej WHI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
38 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitriy TIK 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
39  ITA19861003 Fedele Manuel HEM 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
40  FRA19801029 Soula Gullaume CMI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
41 POL19720622 Baranowski Dariusz BDC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
42 SLO19881114 Bajc Andi SLC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
43  CRO19801212 Bostjan Rezman HEM 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
44 GER19930317 Knaup Tobias * LKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
45 TUR19880303 Harmanci Fatih SLC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
46 SUI19850119 Frei Thomas CWO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
47 AUT19930310 Paulus Daniel * RAD 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
48  HUN19810306 Kiss Gergeli BIA 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
49 SRB19820215 Spasić Dragan ZEL 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
50 SVK19880617 Canecky Marek SLC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
51 ITA19740706 Balliani Fortunato PPO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
52 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael CWO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
53 CZE19891216 Polnicky Jiri WHI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
54 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume TKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
55 CRO19890809 Grubić Luka MKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
56 SLO19870218 Ternovsek Marcel TCT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
57 TUR19740209 Mutlu Mert TNT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
58 RUS19870718 Prishpetnyy Alexander TIK 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
59 CZE19880119 Padour Frantisek WHI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
60 SRB19830327 Jovanović Nebojša RDN 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
61 SRB19890203 Kasa Gabor SLC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
62 HUN19870823 Vigh Zoltan BIA 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
63 SRB19821231 Šmelcerović Goran RDN 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
64  DEN19750726 Joergensen Rene CWO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
65 SRB19850124 Hasanović Esad RDN 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
66 GRE19910313 Kastrantas Charalampos * TKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
67 AUT19800120 Rucker Stefan RAD 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
68 FRA19810607 Schick Julien CMI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
69  BUL19800625 Dimov Plamen ZEL 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
70  CZE19860519 Hudecek Jiri WHI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
71 SRB19911216 Kozomara Nikola * SMF 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
72 CZE19920926 Vecera Jakub * WHI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
73 RUS19840806 Rudaskov Sergei TIK 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
74 ITA19860414 Frusto Henry PPO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
75 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander * TIK 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
76 BEL19850702 Peeters Rob FID 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
77 GER19930616 Menzel Bastian * LKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
78 AUT19891117 Stoiber Lukas RAD 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
79 ITA19820805 Garofolo Vincenzo PPO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
80 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik CWO 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
81 HUN19890525 Fejes Gabor BIA 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
82 ROU19800604 Csicsaky Tamas TCT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
83 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘ -2 ”
84 ITA19881114 Dal Santo Nikola HEM 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
85 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir TKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
86 AUT19850807 Graf Andreas RAD 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
87  CRO19830628 Radotić Bruno MKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
88 HUN19900424 Marton Solymosi * BIA 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
89 GBR19791206 Green Simeon CMI 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
90 GRE19890316 Bouglas Apostolos TKT 3 h 43 ‘ 11 ” 00 ‘ 36 ”
91  FRA19870131 Jullien Sebastien CMI 3 h 43 ‘ 23 ” 00 ‘ 48 ”
92 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio MKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” 00 ‘ 00 ”
93 ITA19860412 Cesaro Roberto MKT 3 h 42 ‘ 35 ” ‘ ‘
94 BIH19910503 Jović Dragiša * NTB 3 h 46 ‘ 16 ” 03 ‘ 41 ”
95 SRB19880424 Cerović Goran BKB 3 h 46 ‘ 19 ” 03 ‘ 44 ”
96 GBR19900207 Dunbar Luke * CMI 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” 03 ‘ 48 ”
97 SRB19920307 Stevanović Djordje * ZEL 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘
98 ITA19840505 Testa Antonio PPO 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘
99  SRB19880708 Stanković Marko SMF 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘
100 SRB19930423 Danilović Marko * ZEL 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘
101 BUL19911217 Cholakov Stanimir * BKB 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘
102 GER19900106 Humbert Michael * LKT 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘
103 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘ -3 ”
104 GRE19910124 Efstathiou Konstantinos * TKT 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘
105  POL19931118 Kott Konrad * BDC 3 h 46 ‘ 23 ” ‘ ‘
106 SRB19880923 Petrović Nebojša BKB 3 h 50 ‘ 45 ” 08 ‘ 10 ”
107 FIN19821106 Sizko Antti Aleksandr CCN 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” 08 ‘ 43 ”
108 GBR19760807 Fellas Lewis CCN 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
109 MKD19911102 Petrovski Stefan * BKB 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
110 ROU19920323 Sebestyen Szabolcs * TCT 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
111 BIH19920809 Kurtović Mujo * NTB 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
112 SRB19920703 Bogdanović Marko * ZEL 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
113 SRB19920828 Stojanović Miloš * SMF 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
114 SUI19870126 Kalt Lukas CCN 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
115 CRO19910208 Breznik Domagoj * HEM 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
116  BUL19890205 Balinski Pavlin HEM 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘
117 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA 3 h 51 ‘ 18 ” ‘ ‘ -3 ”
118 POL19860530 Gucwa Zbignew CMI 3 h 51 ‘ 42 ” 09 ‘ 07 ”
119 HUN19900412 Bischof Balint * BIA 3 h 54 ‘ 33 ” 11 ‘ 58 ”
120 BIH19770620 Kuvalja Vladimir BKB 3 h 54 ‘ 33 ” ‘ ‘ 10 ”
121 ROU19930630 Lukacs Arnold * TCT 3 h 54 ‘ 33 ” ‘ ‘

Intermediate sprints  in stage 2
Kruševac
1 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID BEL 5
2 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA HUN 3
3 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT GER 2
4 GRE19890316 Bouglas Apostolos TKT GRE 1
Rekovac
1 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT GER 5
2 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC POL 3
3 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA HUN 2
4 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID BEL 1

Hill climbs sprints in stage 2
M.S. Church
1 25 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID BEL 3
2 14 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT GER 2
3 104 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA HUN 1
M.S. Overpass I
1 25 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID BEL 3
2 104 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA HUN 2
3 14 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT GER 1
M.S. Overpass II
1 123 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander * TIK RUS 3
2 43 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO DEN 2
3 65 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC POL 1

Generalni plasman nakon 2 etape / Individual general clasification after stage 2

1  SRB19800312 Stević Ivan SLC 4h 50′ 30”
2  ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico MKT 4h 50′ 31” 00′ 01”
3 ARG19830307 Richeze Maximiliano PPO 4h 50′ 31” ‘ ‘
4 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam BDC 4h 50′ 35” 00′ 05”
5 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RAD 4h 50’ 35” ‘ ‘
6 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT 4h 50′ 37” 00′ 07”
7 SLO19870218 Ternovsek Marcel TCT 4h 50′ 38” 00′ 08”
8 RUS19890613 Mokrov Dmitry TIK 4h 50′ 39” 00′ 09”
9 GER19901023 Hesslich Nico * LKT 4h 50’ 39” ‘ ‘
10 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC 4h 50’ 39” ‘ ‘
11 POL19840729 Walczak Damian BDC 4h 50′ 41” 00′ 11”
12 TUR19910818 Tanriverdi Ali Riza * TNT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
13 NED19850309 Jonge Maarten De CCN 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
14 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom FID 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
15 TUR19880310 Akdilek Ahmet SLC 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
16 TUR19870708 Kal Mirac TNT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
17 BEL19780810 Wellens Bart FID 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
18 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
19 BEL19891015 Adams Joeri FID 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
20 GRE19901117 Bouglas Georgios * TKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
21 TUR19820823 Kucujbay Kemal TNT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
22  ITA19861003 Fedele Manuel HEM 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
23 SLO19890706 Bonča Blaž MKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
24 SRB19910123 Blagojević Svetislav * RDN 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
25 ITA19870921 Malagoti Alessandro HEM 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
26 AUS19910817 Prete Joshua * WHI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
27  TUR19860529 Bakirci Nazim TNT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
28 GER19830223 Bommel Henning LKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
29 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej WHI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
30 POL19860126 Szlachta Wojciech CCN 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
31 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
32 SRB19871006 Milivojević Aleksandar SMF 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
33 BUL19870805 Panayotov Petar ZEL 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
34 SUI19850119 Frei Thomas CWO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
35 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija TCT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
36  SRB19910120 Zekavica Jovan * SMF 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
37 AUT19930310 Paulus Daniel * RAD 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
38 FRA19801029 Soula Gullaume CMI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
39 SLO19881114 Bajc Andi SLC 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
40  SRB19911216 Kozomara Nikola * SMF 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
41 GRE19910313 Kastrantas Charalampos * TKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
42 SRB19890203 Kasa Gabor SLC 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
43 ITA19860531 Campagnaro Simone PPO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
44 ITA19740706 Balliani Fortunato PPO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
45 ITA19860412 Cesaro Roberto MKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
46 GER19930317 Knaup Tobias * LKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
47  SRB19821231 Šmelcerović Goran RDN 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
48 POL19720622 Baranowski Dariusz BDC 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
49 DEN19931214 Kamp Alexander * CWO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
50 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael CWO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
51 BUL19800625 Dimov Plamen ZEL 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
52 TUR19890422 Sayar Mustafa TNT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
53 TUR19880303 Harmanci Fatih SLC 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
54 SRB19830327 Jovanović Nebojša RDN 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
55 DEN19750726 Joergensen Rene CWO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
56 TUR19740209 Mutlu Mert TNT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
57 HUN19900424 Marton Solymosi * BIA 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
58 RUS19870718 Prishpetnyy Alexander TIK 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
59 SRB19910921 Marić Dejan * RDN 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
60 BEL19850702 Peeters Rob FID 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
61  SRB19820215 Spasić Dragan ZEL 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
62 CRO19830628 Radotić Bruno MKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
63 GER19930616 Menzel Bastian * LKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
64 CZE19880119 Padour Frantisek WHI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
65 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitriy TIK 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
66 CRO19801212 Bostjan Rezman HEM 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
67 CZE19891216 Polnicky Jiri WHI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
68 SVK19880617 Canecky Marek SLC 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
69  AUT19800120 Rucker Stefan RAD 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
70 HUN19810306 Kiss Gergeli BIA 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
71 CRO19890809 Grubić Luka MKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
72 ITA19881114 Dal Santo Nikola HEM 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
73 ITA19820805 Garofolo Vincenzo PPO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
74 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume TKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
75  NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik CWO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
76 SRB19850124 Hasanović Esad RDN 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
77 AUT19891117 Stoiber Lukas RAD 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
78 ITA19860414 Frusto Henry PPO 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
79 CZE19860519 Hudecek Jiri WHI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
80 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander * TIK 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
81 FRA19810607 Schick Julien CMI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
82 AUT19850807 Graf Andreas RAD 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
83 RUS19840806 Rudaskov Sergei TIK 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
84 CZE19920926 Vecera Jakub * WHI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
85 HUN19890525 Fejes Gabor BIA 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
86 ROU19800604 Csicsaky Tamas TCT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
87 GBR19791206 Green Simeon CMI 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
88 BUL19790831 Koev Vladimir TKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
89 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio MKT 4h 50’ 41” ‘ ‘
90 NED19910807 Van Kessel Corne * FID 4h 51′ 05” 00′ 35”
91  GRE19890316 Bouglas Apostolos TKT 4h 51′ 16” 00′ 46”
92 FRA19870131 Jullien Sebastien CMI 4h 51′ 28” 00′ 58”
93 HUN19870823 Vigh Zoltan BIA 4h 53′ 10” 02′ 40”
94  BIH19910503 Jović Dragiša * NTB 4h 54′ 22” 03′ 52”
95 SRB19880424 Cerović Goran BKB 4h 54′ 25” 03′ 55”
96 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID 4h 54′ 26” 03′ 56”
97 SRB19880708 Stanković Marko SMF 4h 54′ 29” 03′ 59”
98 SRB19920307 Stevanović Djordje * ZEL 4h 54’ 29” ‘ ‘
99 ITA19840505 Testa Antonio PPO 4h 54’ 29” ‘ ‘
100 SRB19930423 Danilović Marko * ZEL 4h 54’ 29” ‘ ‘
101 POL19931118 Kott Konrad * BDC 4h 54’ 29” ‘ ‘
102 GRE19910124 Efstathiou Konstantinos * TKT 4h 54’ 29” ‘ ‘
103 GBR19900207 Dunbar Luke * CMI 4h 54’ 29” ‘ ‘
104 GER19900106 Humbert Michael * LKT 4h 54′ 53” 04′ 23”
105 BUL19911217 Cholakov Stanimir * BKB 4h 58′ 28” 07′ 58”
106 SRB19880923 Petrović Nebojša BKB 4h 58′ 51” 08′ 21”
107 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA 4h 59′ 21” 08′ 51”
108 SRB19920703 Bogdanović Marko * ZEL 4h 59′ 24” 08′ 54”
109  SUI19870126 Kalt Lukas CCN 4h 59’ 24” ‘ ‘
110 BUL19890205 Balinski Pavlin HEM 4h 59’ 24” ‘ ‘
111  MKD19911102 Petrovski Stefan * BKB 4h 59’ 24” ‘ ‘
112 ROU19920323 Sebestyen Szabolcs * TCT 4h 59’ 24” ‘ ‘
113 GBR19760807 Fellas Lewis CCN 4h 59’ 24” ‘ ‘
114 SRB19920828 Stojanović Miloš * SMF 4h 59’ 24” ‘ ‘
115 POL19860530 Gucwa Zbignew CMI 4h 59′ 48” 09′ 18”
116  FIN19821106 Sizko Antti Aleksandr CCN 5h 01′ 19” 10′ 49”
117 BIH19770620 Kuvalja Vladimir BKB 5h 02′ 49” 12′ 19”
118 ROU19930630 Lukacs Arnold * TCT 5h 04′ 34” 14′ 04”
119 BIH19920809 Kurtović Mujo * NTB 5h 07′ 59” 17′ 29”
120 CRO19910208 Breznik Domagoj * HEM 5h 08′ 03” 17′ 33”
121 HUN19900412 Bischof Balint * BIA 5h 08′ 11” 17’ 41”

General team odrer affter stage

1 BDC MARCPOL TEAM 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ”
2 TELENET-FIDEA 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
3 TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
4 SALCANO 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
5 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
6 TEAM NIPPO 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
7 SRBIJA MLADI FESTINA 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
8 LKT BRANDENBURG 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
9 GIOS DESEYR LEON KASTRO 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
10 HEMUS 1896 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
11 CHRISTINA WATCHES-ONFONE 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
12 RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
13 WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
14 RC ARBO WEIS GOURMETFEIN 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
15 ŽELEZNIČAR NIŠ 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
16 ITERA KATUSHA 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
17 CMI The Trilogy Group 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
18 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
19 BIANCHI REGIONAL 14 h 32 ‘ 03 ” ‘ ‘
20 CCN – HONG KONG 14 h 40 ‘ 46 ” 08 ‘ 43 ”
21 BSK BANJA LUKA 14 h 47 ‘ 45 ” 15 ‘ 42 ”
s
Jerseys owner – Vlasnici majca

Yellow Stević Ivan
Green Stević Ivan
Blue Jouffroy Arnaud *
White Thiele Kersten *
Dot Jouffroy Arnaud *

Hill climbs sprints after stage 2
1 25 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID 6
2 123 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander * TIK 3
3 14 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT 3
4 104 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA 3
5 43 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO 2
6 65 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC 1
Point clasificcation after stage 2
1 SRB19800312 Stević Ivan SLC 15
2  ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico MKT 13
3  ARG19830307 Richeze Maximiliano PPO 13
4 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam BDC 7
5 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT 7
6  SLO19800702 Marin Matej RAD 7
7  FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID 6
8 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA 5
9 SLO19870218 Ternovsek Marcel TCT 5
10  GER19901023 Hesslich Nico * LKT 3
11 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC 3
12 GRE19890316 Bouglas Apostolos TKT 3
13 RUS19890613 Mokrov Dmitry TIK 3
14 FRA19870131 Jullien Sebastien CMI 2
15 GER19830223 Bommel Henning LKT 1
16 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC 1
17 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio MKT 1
18 POL19840729 Walczak Damian BDC 1
Trofej Bore Ivkovica / Trophy Bora Ivkovic
1 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID BEL 15
2 GER19920929 Thiele Kersten * LKT GER 10
3 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA HUN 8
4 SRB19800312 Stević Ivan SLC TUR 7
5 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander * TIK RUS 5
6 ARG19830307 Richeze Maximiliano PPO JPN 5
7 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico MKT CRO 5
8 SLO19870218 Ternovsek Marcel TCT ROM 5
9 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam BDC POL 3
10 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC POL 3
11 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RAD AUT 3
12 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO DEN 3
13 GER19901023 Hesslich Nico * LKT GER 3
14  RUS19890613 Mokrov Dmitry TIK RUS 3
15 GRE19890316 Bouglas Apostolos TKT GRE 1
16 FRA19870131 Jullien Sebastien CMI USA 1
17 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC POL 1

Because of crash in th last 3km
Rider St. No. 51 BIONDO MAURIZIO ITA198110515 (MKT)
And St. No. 52 CESARO ROBERTO ITA 19860412 (MKT)
are created with the time of the main group.
Član 12.1.040 UCI pravilnika

Zbog pada u poslednja 3 km
Vozači St. br. 51 BIONDO MAURIZIO ITA198110515 (MKT)
i St. br. 52 CESARO ROBERTO ITA 19860412 (MKT)
imaju vreme glavne grupe.

(Bicisvet.com/tds.co.rs/ĐorđePejković)

Facebook Comments

comments

Powered by New Facebook Comments

9 thoughts on “Tour de Serbie 2012 stage 2 Niš-Kragujevac 146km

  1. Radovan says:

    Prolaze li sutra kroz kruzni tok u Preljini? I otprilike kad?

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *