Tour de Suisse 2012 E7 ITT Gossau 34km

Pin It

Tour de Suisse 2012 E7 ITT Gossau 34km

1 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 0:46:36
2 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:02
3 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:20
4 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:00:25
5 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:27
6 Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana 0:00:34
7 Andreas Klöden (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:38
8 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:00:41
9 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:00:43
10 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:51
11 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:00
12 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
13 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:06
14 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:01:07
15 Stephen Cummings (GBr) BMC Racing Team 0:01:12
16 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 0:01:16
17 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:01:19
18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:21
19 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team 0:01:22
20 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:01:24
21 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:25
22 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:01:27
23 Moreno Moser (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
24 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:01:29
25 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:34
26 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:01:35
27 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:01:37
28 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan
29 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:41
30 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling 0:01:42
31 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
32 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
33 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) RadioShack-Nissan
34 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:01:46
35 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:51
36 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:53
37 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:59
38 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:01
39 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team 0:02:02
40 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:02:04
41 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 0:02:06
42 Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:07
43 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:09
44 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:12
45 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:14
46 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:02:17
47 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:02:18
48 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:02:21
49 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:22
50 Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:02:23
51 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana 0:02:33
52 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:37
53 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:02:39
54 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank
55 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:02:40
56 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:02:43
57 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:46
58 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:02:47
59 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:48
60 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:52
61 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:56
62 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:03:01
63 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda 0:03:04
64 Allan Davis (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:03:08
65 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
66 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:11
67 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
68 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:03:13
69 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:15
70 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Pro Team Astana
71 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:03:19
72 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
73 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team 0:03:27
74 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team 0:03:29
75 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:03:30
76 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:03:31
77 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:33
78 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi
79 Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 0:03:38
80 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:39
81 Grégory Rast (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan 0:03:40
82 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:49
83 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling 0:03:52
84 Daniele Colli (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:03:55
85 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:03:56
86 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
87 Stefano Agostini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:57
88 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:03:59
89 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:04:02
90 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:06
91 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:04:07
92 Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:08
93 Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:09
94 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi
95 David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
96 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Lotto Belisol Team
97 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:12
98 Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:04:21
99 Edward King (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:22
100 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin-Barracuda
101 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:04:23
102 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team
103 Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:27
104 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD 0:04:28
105 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:04:30
106 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:04:31
107 David Boily (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:04:32
108 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:33
109 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:04:37
110 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
111 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:40
112 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:04:47
113 Caleb Fairly (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:04:48
114 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Pro Team Astana 0:04:52
115 Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:04:55
116 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:59
117 Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre – ISD
118 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Katusha Team 0:05:03
119 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:05:05
120 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 0:05:10
121 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Team Saxo Bank 0:05:12
122 Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:05:13
123 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma – QuickStep
124 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin-Barracuda 0:05:14
125 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:05:15
126 Raymond Kunzli (Swi) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:05:18
127 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
128 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
129 Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:25
130 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:05:27
131 Brian Vandborg (Den) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:05:29
132 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team 0:05:49
133 Ryan Anderson (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:05:51
134 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat
135 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:05:52
136 Luke Rowe (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:05:57
137 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:06:03
138 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:06:05
139 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:06:07
140 Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:06:24
141 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:35
142 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:43
143 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:06:52
144 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:07:11
145 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:07:24
146 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team 0:07:49
147 Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Lotto Belisol Team 0:07:58
DNS Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

GENERALNI PLASMAN________________________________

1 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 26:10:55
2 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 0:00:50
3 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:55
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team 0:01:04
5 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan
6 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:01:12
7 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:01:15
8 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:01:17
9 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling 0:01:22
10 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:27
11 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:34
12 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:36
13 Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana 0:01:40
14 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:01:42
15 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:52
16 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
17 Moreno Moser (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:59
18 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:02:03
19 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:02:09
20 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana 0:02:24
21 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:02:25
22 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:39
23 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:43
24 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:02:45
25 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:48
26 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:02:50
27 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:02:56
28 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan 0:02:57
29 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:11
31 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team 0:03:27
32 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:04:07
33 Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:04:15
34 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 0:04:27
35 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:33
36 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:05:04
37 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling 0:05:24
38 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:05:49
39 Andreas Klöden (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan 0:06:23
40 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:31
41 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:07:00
42 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:07:03
43 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:07:21
44 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Pro Team Astana 0:07:34
45 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank 0:08:36
46 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:08:53
47 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:09:10
48 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:09:36
49 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:09:48
50 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:12
51 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:10:45
52 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:11:25
53 Grégory Rast (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan 0:13:19
54 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:31
55 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:14:01
56 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Katusha Team
57 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:14:12
58 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:13
59 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:14:26
60 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:14:38
61 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:14:45
62 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:14:53
63 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team 0:15:04
64 Stephen Cummings (GBr) BMC Racing Team 0:15:08
65 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:15:11
66 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:15:33
67 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:15:35
68 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:46
69 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:15:56
70 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank 0:16:29
71 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:16:30
72 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda 0:16:42
73 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:16:52
74 Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 0:17:08
75 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:17:47
76 Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:17:50
77 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:18:03
78 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 0:18:22
79 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin-Barracuda 0:18:23
80 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:19:09
81 Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:20:59
82 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:21:32
83 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:21:59
84 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:22:00
85 Allan Davis (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:22:22
86 Lucas Euser (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:22:38
87 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:23:17
88 Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:24:12
89 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Team Saxo Bank 0:24:51
90 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25:52
91 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:25:54
92 Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:25:57
93 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team 0:25:59
94 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
95 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:26:08
96 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team 0:26:16
97 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 0:26:18
98 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Lotto Belisol Team 0:26:20
99 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat 0:27:28
100 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:28:11
101 Daniele Colli (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:28:13
102 Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:28:18
103 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin-Barracuda 0:28:20
104 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:28:57
105 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan 0:29:11
106 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:29:32
107 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:29:49
108 Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:30:02
109 Luke Rowe (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:30:04
110 Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:31:12
111 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 – Sanofi 0:31:59
112 Brian Vandborg (Den) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:33:02
113 Edward King (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:33:06
114 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:33:49
115 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Pro Team Astana 0:33:56
116 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:34:40
117 Stefano Agostini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:35:09
118 Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:36:21
119 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:36:34
120 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:36:46
121 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:37:10
122 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD 0:38:01
123 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:38:02
124 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:38:04
125 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:39:46
126 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:39:57
127 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:40:03
128 Raymond Kunzli (Swi) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:40:37
129 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:41:41
130 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:41:51
131 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
132 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma – QuickStep 0:43:30
133 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:45:00
134 David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:45:59
135 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:46:03
136 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:46:27
137 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:46:38
138 Caleb Fairly (USA) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:46:48
139 David Boily (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:46:59
140 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team 0:48:19
141 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:50:04
142 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:54:00
143 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team 0:54:36
144 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:55:48
145 Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:56:59
146 Ryan Anderson (Can) Spidertech Powered By C10 0:57:23
147 Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Lotto Belisol Team 0:57:59

(BiciSvet.com/cyclingnews.com)

Facebook Comments

comments

Powered by New Facebook Comments

Leave a Reply