Tour de Serbie 2012 stage 3 Kragujevac-Bajina Bašta 173km
STAGE PREVIEW:
Today is first big task on the race these year. Lot of small climbs in first part of the stage could provide sudden and big breakaway group. For team Salcano these may be the biggest problem, because all teams will try to send strong riders in breakaway group. Flat middle section is just to roll on through Šumadija countriside. Mountains at the end of the stage are well known for all riders because they are usual on the #TourdeSerbie route. Main wide roads with lot of wind could be decisive in forming smaller groups on the climbs. Stević is in yellow jersey and it is to early to wear it. Last year he took it here and kept it until the end while Michael Rasmussen won the stage >>VIDEO. Race starts little bit later today at 11:30h - expecting finish around 15:45h CET
As usual I'm there on twitter to inform you about all LIVE ACTION from #TourdeSerbie - PS: Sorry for my poor English :-)
>Tour-de-Serbie-2012-start-list<
Prvo ozbiljnije iskušenje za sve momke na ovogodišnjoj trci. Dosta manjih uspona nalazi se na početku etape, a oni mogu prouzrokovati pucanje grupe i odvajanje veće grupe begunaca. Središnji deo poprilično ravan i biće tranzicioni ukoliko se na vreme odvoji pravi beg. Sve ekipe će pokušati da pošalju svoje vozače u beg što će Steviću dodatno zakomplikovati kontrolu na današnjoj etapi. Vetar na visoravnima oko Zlatibora može prouzrokovati probleme kada krene prava akcija. Usponi na današnjoj etapi su Steviću dobro poznati. Prošle godine je upravo u Bajinoj Bašti osvojio majicu i sačuvao je do kraja trke, dok je Rasmusen pobedio na etapi >>LINK. Trka danas startuje nešto kasnije - 11:30h dok se cilj očekuje oko 15;45h
Kao i juče moje komentare UŽIVO možete pratiti na twitter-u ili se priključiti diskusiji na#TourdeSerbie
BRIEF RESULTS - scroll down for FULL RESULTS:
1.Schumacher Stefan -Christina Watches - new overall leader
2.Rudaskov Sergei - Team Itera Katusha
3.Kamp Alexander -Christina Watches
today's break:
2 Bajc Andi-SALCANO, 22 Wellens Bart - TELENET FIDEA, 46 Kamp Alexander-CHRISTINA WATCHES, 62 Sapa Marcin-MARCPOL, 74 Stoiber Lukas-RC ARBO WEIS, 82 Soula Gullaume-CMI
Kragujevac - Bajina Bašta
Datum / Date: 14/06/2012
Dužina / Distance: 172,6km Prosečna brzina / Average:41.554 km/h Time limit: 37 ' 23 ''
1 | Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Watches - Onfone | 4:09:13 | |
2 | Sergei Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 0:00:16 | |
3 | Alexander Kamp (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone | 0:00:18 | |
4 | Maarten De Jonge (Ned) CCN-Hong Kong | ||
5 | Michael Rasmussen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone | ||
6 | Matija Kvasina (Cro) Tusnad Cycling Team | ||
7 | Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey National Team | ||
8 | Gabor Fejes (Hun) Bianchi Regional | ||
9 | Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera - Katusha | ||
10 | Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | ||
11 | Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo | 0:01:18 | |
12 | Damian Walczak (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | ||
13 | Alessandro Malagoti (Ita) Hemus 1896 | ||
14 | Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
15 | Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | ||
16 | Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) Telenet - Fidea | ||
17 | Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
18 | Georgios Bouglas (Gre) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
19 | Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
20 | Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Whirlpool - Author | ||
21 | Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | ||
22 | Nikola Dal Santo (Ita) Hemus 1896 | ||
23 | Mirac Kal (Tur) Turkey National Team | ||
24 | Stefan Rucker (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ||
25 | Matej Jurco (Svk) Whirlpool - Author | ||
26 | Nebojša Jovanovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
27 | Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
28 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | ||
29 | Daniel Paulus (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ||
30 | Jiri Hudecek (Cze) Whirlpool - Author | ||
31 | Blaž Bonca (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
32 | Dmitriy Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | ||
33 | Fortunato Balliani (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
34 | Vincenzo Garofolo (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
35 | Simone Campagnaro (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
36 | Nico Hesslich (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | 0:01:51 | |
37 | Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | ||
38 | Tobias Knaup (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | ||
39 | Joshua Prete (Aus) Whirlpool - Author | ||
40 | Thomas Frei (Swi) Christina Watches - Onfone | ||
41 | Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
42 | Enrico Rossi (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
43 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Christina Watches - Onfone | ||
44 | Ivan Stevic (Srb) Salcano | ||
45 | Mert Mutlu (Tur) Turkey National Team | 0:02:02 | |
46 | Rezman Bostjan (Cro) Hemus 1896 | ||
47 | Bastian Menzel (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | 0:02:56 | |
48 | Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | ||
49 | Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
50 | Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Turkey National Team | ||
51 | Frantisek Padour (Cze) Whirlpool - Author | ||
52 | Zoltan Vigh (Hun) Bianchi Regional | ||
53 | Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:03:14 | |
54 | Apostolos Bouglas (Gre) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | 0:04:42 | |
55 | Kemal Kucujbay (Tur) Turkey National Team | ||
56 | Luka Grubic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
57 | Matej Marin (Slo) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ||
58 | Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
59 | Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | ||
60 | Adam Wadecki (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | ||
61 | Gullaume Soula (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
62 | Julien Schick (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
63 | Jakub Vecera (Cze) Whirlpool - Author | ||
64 | Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
65 | Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
66 | Arnold Lukacs (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team | ||
67 | Gergeli Kiss (Hun) Bianchi Regional | ||
68 | Tamas Csicsaky (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team | ||
69 | Lukas Stoiber (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | 0:04:51 | |
70 | Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | 0:06:58 | |
71 | Andreas Graf (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ||
72 | Solymosi Marton (Hun) Bianchi Regional | ||
73 | Antonio Testa (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
74 | Luke Dunbar (GBr) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
75 | Simeon Green (GBr) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
76 | Pavlin Balinski (Bul) Hemus 1896 | ||
77 | Dragan Spasic (Srb) Železnicar Niš | ||
78 | Andi Bajc (Slo) Salcano | ||
79 | Vladimir Koev (Bul) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
80 | Konrad Kott (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | 0:07:44 | |
81 | Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea | ||
82 | Petar Panayotov (Bul) Železnicar Niš | ||
83 | Manuel Fedele (Ita) Hemus 1896 | 0:07:49 | |
84 | Goran Šmelcerovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
85 | Plamen Dimov (Bul) Železnicar Niš | ||
86 | Charalampos Kastrantas (Gre) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
87 | Bruno Radotic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
88 | Goran Cerovic (Srb) BSK Banja Luka | ||
89 | Marcel Ternovsek (Slo) Tusnad Cycling Team | ||
90 | Rene Joergensen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone | ||
91 | Dejan Maric (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
92 | Kersten Thiele (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | ||
93 | Marek Canecky (Svk) Salcano | ||
94 | Lukas Kalt (Swi) CCN-Hong Kong | 0:15:41 | |
95 | Dragiša Jovic (BiH) Bosnia Herzegovnia National Team | 0:16:47 | |
96 | Michael Humbert (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | 0:17:02 | |
97 | Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Bianchi Regional | 0:18:17 | |
98 | Sebastien Jullien (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
99 | Stanimir Cholakov (Bul) BSK Banja Luka | ||
100 | Domagoj Breznik (Cro) Hemus 1896 | ||
101 | Mujo Kurtovic (BiH) Bosnia Herzegovnia National Team | ||
102 | Konstantinos Efstathiou (Gre) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
103 | Stefan Petrovski (Mkd) BSK Banja Luka | ||
104 | Marko Danilovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš | ||
105 | Miloš Stojanovic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | ||
106 | Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Salcano | ||
107 | Lewis Fellas (GBr) CCN-Hong Kong | 0:18:57 | |
108 | Aleksandar Milivojevic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | ||
109 | Marko Stankovic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | ||
110 | Djordje Stevanovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš | 0:19:37 | |
111 | Marko Bogdanovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš | ||
112 | Vladimir Kuvalja (BiH) BSK Banja Luka | ||
113 | Aleksandr Sizko Antti (Fin) CCN-Hong Kong | ||
114 | Wojciech Szlachta (Pol) CCN-Hong Kong | ||
115 | Balint Bischof (Hun) Bianchi Regional | ||
116 | Nebojša Petrovic (Srb) BSK Banja Luka | ||
117 | Szabolcs Sebestyen (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:19:42 | |
118 | Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur) Turkey National Team | ||
119 | Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Salcano | 0:20:12 | |
120 | Zbignew Gucwa (Pol) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
DNS | Gabor Kasa (Srb) Salcano |
Prolazni ciljevi u 3 3 etapi / Intermediate sprints in stage
Mrčajevci
1 RUS19890613 RUS 125 Dmitry Mokrov TIK 5
2 FRA19870131 USA 84 Sebastien Jullien CMI 3
3 POL19890527 POL 65 Piotr Kirpsza BDC 2
4 GRE19890316 GRE 211 Apostolos Bouglas TKT 1
Užice
1 BEL19780810 BEL 22 Bart Wellens FID 5
2 POL19760210 POL 62 Marcin Sapa BDC 3
3 FRA19801029 USA 82 Gullaume Soula CMI 2
4 SLO19881114 TUR 2 Andi Bajc SLC 1
Brdski ciljevi u 3 3 etapi / Hill climbs sprints in stage
Vučkovica
1 POL19760210 62 Marcin Sapa BDC 3 POL
2 SVK19840808 31 Matej Jurco WHI 2 CZE
3 CRO19801212 186 Rezman Bostjan HEM 1 BUL
Bela zemlja
1 DEN19931214 46 Alexander * Kamp CWO 5 DEN
2 FRA19801029 82 Gullaume Soula CMI 3 USA
3 POL19760210 62 Marcin Sapa BDC 2 POL
4 AUT19891117 74 Lukas Stoiber RAD 1 AUT
M.S. Overpass
1 DEN19931214 46 Alexander * Kamp CWO 3 DEN
2 POL19760210 62 Marcin Sapa BDC 2 POL
3 BEL19780810 22 Bart Wellens FID 1 BEL
Tara
1 DEN19931214 46 Alexander * Kamp CWO 5 DEN
2 RUS19920308 123 Alexander * Foliforov TIK 3 RUS
3 DEN19740601 41 Michael Rasmussen CWO 2 DEN
4 GER19810721 43 Stefan Schumacher CWO 1 DEN
Generalni plasman nakon 3 3 etape / Individual general clasification after stage
1 | Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Watches - Onfone | 8:59:44 | |
2 | Sergei Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 0:00:20 | |
3 | Alexander Kamp (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone | 0:00:24 | |
4 | Maarten De Jonge (Ned) CCN-Hong Kong | 0:00:28 | |
5 | Matija Kvasina (Cro) Tusnad Cycling Team | ||
6 | Michael Rasmussen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone | ||
7 | Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey National Team | ||
8 | Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera - Katusha | ||
9 | Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | ||
10 | Gabor Fejes (Hun) Bianchi Regional | ||
11 | Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo | 0:01:18 | |
12 | Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 0:01:23 | |
13 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | 0:01:24 | |
14 | Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | 0:01:27 | |
15 | Damian Walczak (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | 0:01:28 | |
16 | Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
17 | Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
18 | Georgios Bouglas (Gre) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
19 | Mirac Kal (Tur) Turkey National Team | ||
20 | Alessandro Malagoti (Ita) Hemus 1896 | ||
21 | Blaž Bonca (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
22 | Matej Jurco (Svk) Whirlpool - Author | ||
23 | Daniel Paulus (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ||
24 | Simone Campagnaro (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
25 | Fortunato Balliani (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
26 | Nebojša Jovanovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
27 | Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Whirlpool - Author | ||
28 | Stefan Rucker (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ||
29 | Dmitriy Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | ||
30 | Nikola Dal Santo (Ita) Hemus 1896 | ||
31 | Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
32 | Vincenzo Garofolo (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
33 | Jiri Hudecek (Cze) Whirlpool - Author | ||
34 | Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
35 | Ivan Stevic (Srb) Salcano | 0:01:50 | |
36 | Enrico Rossi (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:01:51 | |
37 | Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | 0:01:58 | |
38 | Nico Hesslich (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | 0:01:59 | |
39 | Joshua Prete (Aus) Whirlpool - Author | 0:02:01 | |
40 | Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | ||
41 | Thomas Frei (Swi) Christina Watches - Onfone | ||
42 | Tobias Knaup (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | ||
43 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Christina Watches - Onfone | ||
44 | Mert Mutlu (Tur) Turkey National Team | 0:02:12 | |
45 | Rezman Bostjan (Cro) Hemus 1896 | ||
46 | Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Turkey National Team | 0:03:06 | |
47 | Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | ||
48 | Bastian Menzel (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | ||
49 | Frantisek Padour (Cze) Whirlpool - Author | ||
50 | Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
51 | Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:03:24 | |
52 | Adam Wadecki (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | 0:04:46 | |
53 | Matej Marin (Slo) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ||
54 | Gullaume Soula (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group | 0:04:51 | |
55 | Kemal Kucujbay (Tur) Turkey National Team | 0:04:52 | |
56 | Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
57 | Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | ||
58 | Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet - Fidea | ||
59 | Luka Grubic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
60 | Gergeli Kiss (Hun) Bianchi Regional | ||
61 | Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
62 | Julien Schick (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
63 | Jakub Vecera (Cze) Whirlpool - Author | ||
64 | Tamas Csicsaky (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team | ||
65 | Lukas Stoiber (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | 0:05:01 | |
66 | Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) Telenet - Fidea | 0:05:23 | |
67 | Apostolos Bouglas (Gre) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | 0:05:27 | |
68 | Zoltan Vigh (Hun) Bianchi Regional | 0:05:35 | |
69 | Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | 0:07:08 | |
70 | Andi Bajc (Slo) Salcano | ||
71 | Solymosi Marton (Hun) Bianchi Regional | ||
72 | Dragan Spasic (Srb) Železnicar Niš | ||
73 | Andreas Graf (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ||
74 | Simeon Green (GBr) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
75 | Vladimir Koev (Bul) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
76 | Petar Panayotov (Bul) Železnicar Niš | 0:07:54 | |
77 | Kersten Thiele (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | 0:07:55 | |
78 | Marcel Ternovsek (Slo) Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:07:56 | |
79 | Manuel Fedele (Ita) Hemus 1896 | 0:07:59 | |
80 | Charalampos Kastrantas (Gre) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
81 | Goran Šmelcerovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
82 | Plamen Dimov (Bul) Železnicar Niš | ||
83 | Rene Joergensen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone | ||
84 | Bruno Radotic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team | ||
85 | Dejan Maric (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac | ||
86 | Marek Canecky (Svk) Salcano | ||
87 | Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea | 0:08:18 | |
88 | Antonio Testa (Ita) Team Nippo | 0:10:56 | |
89 | Luke Dunbar (GBr) CMI The Trilogy Group | ||
90 | Konrad Kott (Pol) BDC - Marcpol Team | 0:11:42 | |
91 | Goran Cerovic (Srb) BSK Banja Luka | 0:11:43 | |
92 | Pavlin Balinski (Bul) Hemus 1896 | 0:15:51 | |
93 | Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Salcano | 0:18:27 | |
94 | Arnold Lukacs (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:18:45 | |
95 | Aleksandar Milivojevic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | 0:19:07 | |
96 | Sebastien Jullien (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group | 0:19:12 | |
97 | Wojciech Szlachta (Pol) CCN-Hong Kong | 0:19:47 | |
98 | Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur) Turkey National Team | 0:19:52 | |
99 | Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Salcano | 0:20:22 | |
100 | Dragiša Jovic (BiH) Bosnia Herzegovnia National Team | 0:20:38 | |
101 | Michael Humbert (Ger) LKT Brandenburg | 0:21:24 | |
102 | Marko Danilovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš | 0:22:15 | |
103 | Konstantinos Efstathiou (Gre) Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro | ||
104 | Marko Stankovic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | 0:22:55 | |
105 | Djordje Stevanovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš | 0:23:35 | |
106 | Lukas Kalt (Swi) CCN-Hong Kong | 0:24:34 | |
107 | Stanimir Cholakov (Bul) BSK Banja Luka | 0:26:14 | |
108 | Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Bianchi Regional | 0:27:07 | |
109 | Stefan Petrovski (Mkd) BSK Banja Luka | 0:27:10 | |
110 | Miloš Stojanovic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina | ||
111 | Lewis Fellas (GBr) CCN-Hong Kong | 0:27:50 | |
112 | Nebojša Petrovic (Srb) BSK Banja Luka | 0:27:57 | |
113 | Marko Bogdanovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš | 0:28:30 | |
114 | Szabolcs Sebestyen (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:28:35 | |
115 | Zbignew Gucwa (Pol) CMI The Trilogy Group | 0:29:29 | |
116 | Aleksandr Sizko Antti (Fin) CCN-Hong Kong | 0:30:25 | |
117 | Vladimir Kuvalja (BiH) BSK Banja Luka | 0:31:55 | |
118 | Mujo Kurtovic (BiH) Bosnia Herzegovnia National Team | 0:35:45 | |
119 | Domagoj Breznik (Cro) Hemus 1896 | 0:35:49 | |
120 | Balint Bischof (Hun) Bianchi Regional |
Generalni ekipni plasman posle etape / General team odrer affter stage
1 CHRISTINA WATCHES-ONFONE 27 h 00 ' 18 ''
2 ITERA KATUSHA 27 h 00 ' 34 '' 00 ' 16 ''
3 TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM 27 h 03 ' 20 '' 03 ' 02 ''
4 BDC MARCPOL TEAM 27 h 03 ' 36 '' 03 ' 18 ''
5 TELENET-FIDEA 27 h 03 ' 36 '' ' '
6 TEAM NIPPO 27 h 03 ' 36 '' ' '
7 WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR 27 h 03 ' 36 '' ' '
8 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 27 h 04 ' 09 '' 03 ' 51 ''
9 HEMUS 1896 27 h 04 ' 20 '' 04 ' 02 ''
10 LKT BRANDENBURG 27 h 06 ' 20 '' 06 ' 02 ''
11 GIOS DESEYR LEON KASTRO 27 h 07 ' 00 '' 06 ' 42 ''
12 RC ARBO WEIS GOURMETFEIN 27 h 07 ' 00 '' ' '
13 BIANCHI REGIONAL 27 h 07 ' 38 '' 07 ' 20 ''
14 RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC 27 h 08 ' 38 '' 08 ' 20 ''
15 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 27 h 09 ' 24 '' 09 ' 06 ''
16 CMI The Trilogy Group 27 h 16 ' 04 '' 15 ' 46 ''
17 SALCANO 27 h 16 ' 20 '' 16 ' 02 ''
18 ŽELEZNIČAR NIŠ 27 h 22 ' 13 '' 21 ' 55 ''
19 SRBIJA MLADI FESTINA 27 h 22 ' 46 '' 22 ' 28 ''
20 CCN – HONG KONG 27 h 43 ' 21 '' 43 ' 03 ''
21 BSK BANJA LUKA 27 h 59 ' 47 '' 59 ' 29 ''
Brdski ciljevi posle 3 3 etape / Hill climbs sprints after stage
1 DEN19931214 46 Alexander * Kamp CWO 13
2 POL19760210 62 Marcin Sapa BDC 7
3 FRA19900221 25 Arnaud * Jouffroy FID 6
4 RUS19920308 123 Alexander * Foliforov TIK 6
5 FRA19801029 82 Gullaume Soula CMI 3
6 GER19920929 14 Kersten * Thiele LKT 3
7 HUN19780408 104 Gergely Ivanics BIA 3
8 GER19810721 43 Stefan Schumacher CWO 3
9 SVK19840808 31 Matej Jurco WHI 2
10 DEN19740601 41 Michael Rasmussen CWO 2
11 POL19890527 65 Piotr Kirpsza BDC 1
12 BEL19780810 22 Bart Wellens FID 1
13 CRO19801212 186 Rezman Bostjan HEM 1
14 AUT19891117 74 Lukas Stoiber RAD 1
Bodovni plasman posle 3 3 etape / Point clasificcation after stage
1 SRB19800312 1 Ivan Stević SLC 15
2 ARG19830307 205 Maximiliano Richeze PPO 13
3 ITA19820505 54 Enrico Rossi MKT 13
4 GER19810721 43 Stefan Schumacher CWO 10
5 RUS19890613 125 Dmitry Mokrov TIK 8
6 GER19920929 14 Kersten * Thiele LKT 7
7 RUS19840806 122 Sergei Rudaskov TIK 7
8 POL19771223 64 Adam Wadecki BDC 7
9 SLO19800702 71 Matej Marin RAD 7
10 FRA19900221 25 Arnaud * Jouffroy FID 6
11 POL19760210 62 Marcin Sapa BDC 6
12 BEL19780810 22 Bart Wellens FID 5
13 SLO19870218 164 Marcel Ternovsek TCT 5
14 DEN19931214 46 Alexander * Kamp CWO 5
15 FRA19870131 84 Sebastien Jullien CMI 5
16 HUN19780408 104 Gergely Ivanics BIA 5
17 GRE19890316 211 Apostolos Bouglas TKT 4
18 NED19850309 114 Maarten De Jonge CCN 3
19 POL19890527 65 Piotr Kirpsza BDC 3
20 GER19901023 13 Nico * Hesslich LKT 3
21 FRA19801029 82 Gullaume Soula CMI 2
22 DEN19740601 41 Michael Rasmussen CWO 1
23 POL19840729 63 Damian Walczak BDC 1
24 ITA19810515 51 Maurizio Biondo MKT 1
25 GER19830223 11 Henning Bommel LKT 1
26 SLO19881114 2 Andi Bajc SLC 1
Trofej Bore Ivkovica / Trophy Bora Ivkovic
1 DEN19931214 46 Alexander * Kamp CWO 16 DEN
2 FRA19900221 25 Arnaud * Jouffroy FID 15 BEL
3 POL19760210 62 Marcin Sapa BDC 15 POL
4 GER19920929 14 Kersten * Thiele LKT 10 GER
5 GER19810721 43 Stefan Schumacher CWO 8 DEN
6 RUS19920308 123 Alexander * Foliforov TIK 8 RUS
7 RUS19890613 125 Dmitry Mokrov TIK 8 RUS
8 HUN19780408 104 Gergely Ivanics BIA 8 HUN
9 SRB19800312 1 Ivan Stević SLC 7 TUR
10 BEL19780810 22 Bart Wellens FID 6 BEL
11 ARG19830307 205 Maximiliano Richeze PPO 5 JPN
12 ITA19820505 54 Enrico Rossi MKT 5 CRO
Jerseys owner - Vlasnici majca
Yellow Schumacher Stefan 43
Green Stevi 1 ć Ivan
Blue Kamp Alexander * 46
White Kamp Alexander * 46
Dot Kamp Alexander * 46
Redosled vozila u sledecoj etapi / Team car order for next stage
1 CHRISTINA WATCHES-ONFONE
2 ITERA KATUSHA
3 CCN – HONG KONG
4 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
5 TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM
6 BIANCHI REGIONAL
7 TEAM NIPPO
8 BDC MARCPOL TEAM
9 TELENET-FIDEA
10 GIOS DESEYR LEON KASTRO
11 HEMUS 1896
12 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
13 WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR
14 RC ARBO WEIS GOURMETFEIN
15 RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC
16 SALCANO
17 LKT BRANDENBURG
18 SRBIJA MLADI FESTINA
19 CMI The Trilogy Group
20 ŽELEZNIČAR NIŠ
21 BSK BANJA LUKA
22 BIH NATIONAL TEAM
Art. 12.1.040 UCI Regulations
Point 11.1.2 Pushing off against a car
No. 25 Arnaud Jouffroy FRA19900221 (FID)
Fine of 30 CHF and he will be credited with 10″
Član 12.1.040 UCI pravilnika
Tačka 11.1.2 držanje od vozila
No. 25 Arnaud Jouffroy FRA19900221 (FID)
Kazna 30 CHF i kaznenih 10″TOUR DE SERBIA 2012
(BiciSvet.com/tds.co.rs/ĐorđePejković)