Tour de Serbie 2012 stage 5 Milići-Ruma 154km

Pin It

STAGE PREVIEW
Well the race is pretty much over. See the profile – rolling fast stage on six day race for strong team like Christina Watches should not be the problem. Downhill almost all day. Lot of attacks but who will find place in breakaway group? Experience riders for sure. Two years ago Italian team pay Bulgarian’s to control the race on the same stage. Speed limit 45-50km/h all day –  there was no breakaway group. In 2011 Angelo Furlan won the stage and main UCI judge steal Ivan’s third place-LINK. It will be bunch sprint for sure these year and our riders still lo0king for stage win. Could it be Stević? We’ll find out around 16:30h CET because there will be big transfer between Jahorina and Milići in the morning. Race starts at 13:00h
I’ll try to be with race today on twitter, but there will be no internet in the race until entering Serbia around 14:30h. Also hoping to catch #TourdeSerbie finish in Ruma. That depends on my drawing schedule in burro. Fingers cross for Serbian winner and me taking a picture of him on finish line!

Tour-de-Serbie-2012-start-list

Trka je poprilično rešena. Kao što vidite profil govori da će to biti jedna brza etapa na šestodnevnoj trci. Za tim “Christina Watches” ovo ne bi trebalo da predstavlja neki problem. Nizbrdo skoro celog dana. Biće tu dosta pokušaja begova ali će samo najiskusniji uspeti da se u njemu i nađu. Pre dve godine na ovoj stazi Italijani su platili bugare da vuku ceo dan 45-50km/h – beg je bio nemoguć. Prošle godine etapni trijumf ovde je odneo Anđelo Furlan dok je glavni komesar Stevića oštetio za podijum-LINK. Biće i ove godine najverovatnije grupni sprint a naši momci još uvek nemaju etapnu pobedu. Može li Stević do nje saznaćemo oko 16:30h ato što je ujutru transfer od Jahorine do Milića a start trke je u 13:00h
Proaću da i danas budem uz trku na twitter-u ali naš #TourdeSerbie raspored će zavisiti od interneta na trci kog neće biti do ulaska u Srbiju oko 14:30h. Takođe se nadam da ću stići na cilj u Rumu da uslikam našeg pobednika! Držim palčeve.

Milići – Ruma 154km
Datum / Date: 16/06/2012
Prosečna brzina / Average:  43.017km/h Rampa / Time limit: 32 ‘ 13 ”
Pojedinačni plasman u etapi / Stage classification

1 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo 3:34:48
2 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team
3 Ivan Stevic (Srb) Salcano
4 Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur) Turkey National Team
5 Adam Wadecki (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team
6 Sebastien Jullien (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group
7 Georgios Bouglas (Gre) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro
8 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) CCN-Hong Kong
9 Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina
10 Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team
11 Apostolos Bouglas (Gre) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro
12 Manuel Fedele (Ita) Hemus 1896
13 Marko Stankovic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina
14 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Tusnad Cycling Team
15 Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Brandenburg
16 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Watches – Onfone
17 Matej Marin (Slo) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
18 Matej Jurco (Svk) Whirlpool – Author
19 Zbignew Gucwa (Pol) CMI The Trilogy Group
20 Charalampos Kastrantas (Gre) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro
21 Daniel Paulus (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
22 Damian Walczak (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team
23 Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac
24 Andi Bajc (Slo) Salcano
25 Michael Rasmussen (Den) Christina Watches – Onfone
26 Joshua Prete (Aus) Whirlpool – Author
27 Nebojša Jovanovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac
28 Nikola Dal Santo (Ita) Hemus 1896
29 Kemal Kucujbay (Tur) Turkey National Team
30 Aleksandar Milivojevic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina
31 Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera – Katusha
32 Dejan Maric (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac
33 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet – Fidea
34 Sergei Rudaskov (Rus) Itera – Katusha
35 Alessandro Malagoti (Ita) Hemus 1896
36 Frantisek Padour (Cze) Whirlpool – Author
37 Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team
38 Vincenzo Garofolo (Ita) Team Nippo
39 Thomas Frei (Swi) Christina Watches – Onfone
40 Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet – Fidea
41 Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro 0:00:08
42 Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Turkey National Team
43 Jiri Hudecek (Cze) Whirlpool – Author
44 Mirac Kal (Tur) Turkey National Team
45 Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo
46 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Whirlpool – Author
47 Marcel Ternovsek (Slo) Tusnad Cycling Team
48 Fortunato Balliani (Ita) Team Nippo
49 Rezman Bostjan (Cro) Hemus 1896
50 Jakub Vecera (Cze) Whirlpool – Author
51 Bastian Menzel (Ger) LKT Brandenburg
52 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet – Fidea
53 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet – Fidea
54 Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Salcano
55 Rene Joergensen (Den) Christina Watches – Onfone
56 Stefan Petrovski (Mkd) BSK Banja Luka
57 Mert Mutlu (Tur) Turkey National Team
58 Simone Campagnaro (Ita) Team Nippo
59 Antonio Testa (Ita) Team Nippo
60 Lukas Kalt (Swi) CCN-Hong Kong
61 Goran Šmelcerovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac
62 Nico Hesslich (Ger) LKT Brandenburg
63 Stefan Rucker (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
64 Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) Telenet – Fidea
65 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera – Katusha
66 Goran Cerovic (Srb) BSK Banja Luka
67 Dmitriy Kosyakov (Rus) Itera – Katusha
68 Tobias Knaup (Ger) LKT Brandenburg
69 Gabor Fejes (Hun) Bianchi Regional 0:00:13
70 Plamen Dimov (Bul) Železnicar Niš 0:00:18
71 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet – Fidea 0:00:20
72 Konstantinos Efstathiou (Gre) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro
73 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team
74 Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina 0:00:24
75 Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Itera – Katusha
76 Lewis Fellas (GBr) CCN-Hong Kong 0:00:30
77 Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac 0:00:33
78 Dragiša Jovic (BiH) Bosnia Herzegovnia National Team 0:00:30
79 Andreas Graf (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 0:00:49
80 Vladimir Kuvalja (BiH) BSK Banja Luka 0:00:51
81 Dragan Spasic (Srb) Železnicar Niš
82 Stanimir Cholakov (Bul) BSK Banja Luka
83 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team
84 Alexander Kamp (Den) Christina Watches – Onfone
85 Michael Humbert (Ger) LKT Brandenburg 0:00:58
86 Marek Canecky (Svk) Salcano 0:01:00
87 Gullaume Soula (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group
88 Julien Schick (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group
89 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Bianchi Regional
90 Lukas Stoiber (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 0:01:31
91 Vladimir Koev (Bul) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro
92 Pavlin Balinski (Bul) Hemus 1896
93 Simeon Green (GBr) CMI The Trilogy Group
94 Bruno Radotic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team
95 Luka Grubic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team
96 Marcin Sapa (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team 0:01:39
97 Konrad Kott (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team 0:02:57
98 Djordje Stevanovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš 0:03:34
99 Solymosi Marton (Hun) Bianchi Regional
100 Marko Bogdanovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš
101 Arnold Lukacs (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team
102 Domagoj Breznik (Cro) Hemus 1896
103 Aleksandr Sizko Antti (Fin) CCN-Hong Kong
104 Marko Danilovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš
105 Mujo Kurtovic (BiH) Bosnia Herzegovnia National Team 0:05:27
106 Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Christina Watches – Onfone
107 Balint Bischof (Hun) Bianchi Regional 0:05:32
108 Gergeli Kiss (Hun) Bianchi Regional
109 Zoltan Vigh (Hun) Bianchi Regional 0:06:00
110 Luke Dunbar (GBr) CMI The Trilogy Group 0:06:25
111 Miloš Stojanovic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina 0:07:17
112 Tamas Csicsaky (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team 0:08:06
113 Nebojša Petrovic (Srb) BSK Banja Luka
114 Blaž Bonca (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team 0:08:34
DNF Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey National Team
DNF Petar Panayotov (Bul) Železnicar Niš

Prolazni ciljevi u 5 etapi / Intermediate  sprints in stage 5
Zvornik
1 62 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC POL 5
2 63 POL19840729 Walczak Damian BDC POL 3
3 43 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO DEN 2
4 71 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RAD AUT 1
Prnjavor
1 65 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC POL 5
2 56 SLO19890706 Bonča Blaž MKT CRO 3
3 102 HUN19870823 Vigh Zoltan BIA HUN 2
4 204 ITA19820805 Garofolo Vincenzo PPO JPN 1
Šabac
1 65 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC POL 5
2 102 HUN19870823 Vigh Zoltan BIA HUN 3
3 124 RUS19870718 Prishpetnyy Alexander TIK RUS 2
4 1 SRB19800312 Stević Ivan SLC TUR 1

Generalni plasman nakon 5 etape / Individual general clasification after stage 5

1 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Watches – Onfone 17:15:34
2 Sergei Rudaskov (Rus) Itera – Katusha 0:00:20
3 Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera – Katusha 0:00:33
4 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) CCN-Hong Kong 0:00:34
5 Matija Kvasina (Cro) Tusnad Cycling Team
6 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Itera – Katusha 0:00:42
7 Gabor Fejes (Hun) Bianchi Regional 0:00:47
8 Michael Rasmussen (Den) Christina Watches – Onfone 0:01:03
9 Fortunato Balliani (Ita) Team Nippo 0:01:19
10 Damian Walczak (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team 0:01:32
11 Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet – Fidea 0:01:34
12 Daniel Paulus (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
13 Vincenzo Garofolo (Ita) Team Nippo
14 Jiri Hudecek (Cze) Whirlpool – Author 0:01:42
15 Matej Jurco (Svk) Whirlpool – Author 0:02:03
16 Nebojša Jovanovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac
17 Nikola Dal Santo (Ita) Hemus 1896
18 Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team
19 Joshua Prete (Aus) Whirlpool – Author 0:02:36
20 Thomas Frei (Swi) Christina Watches – Onfone
21 Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro 0:02:53
22 Rezman Bostjan (Cro) Hemus 1896 0:02:55
23 Frantisek Padour (Cze) Whirlpool – Author 0:03:12
24 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team 0:03:29
25 Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo 0:05:35
26 Andi Bajc (Slo) Salcano 0:07:14
27 Dejan Maric (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac 0:08:34
28 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet – Fidea 0:10:29
29 Blaž Bonca (Slo) Meridiana Kamen Team 0:10:35
30 Georgios Bouglas (Gre) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro 0:13:47
31 Matej Marin (Slo) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
32 Dmitriy Kosyakov (Rus) Itera – Katusha 0:13:49
33 Alexander Kamp (Den) Christina Watches – Onfone 0:17:39
34 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Whirlpool – Author 0:17:53
35 Mirac Kal (Tur) Turkey National Team 0:18:00
36 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team 0:18:09
37 Ivan Stevic (Srb) Salcano 0:18:10
38 Dmitry Mokrov (Rus) Itera – Katusha 0:18:11
39 Nico Hesslich (Ger) LKT Brandenburg 0:18:31
40 Nazim Bakirci (Tur) Turkey National Team 0:19:38
41 Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team 0:19:48
42 Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac 0:20:03
43 Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Brandenburg 0:23:32
44 Andreas Graf (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 0:24:21
45 Dragan Spasic (Srb) Železnicar Niš 0:24:23
46 Goran Šmelcerovic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac 0:24:31
47 Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina 0:29:09
48 Bastian Menzel (Ger) LKT Brandenburg 0:30:22
49 Nikola Kozomara (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina 0:30:38
50 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo 0:31:09
51 Alessandro Malagoti (Ita) Hemus 1896 0:31:29
52 Simone Campagnaro (Ita) Team Nippo 0:31:37
53 Stefan Rucker (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
54 Svetislav Blagojevic (Srb) Radnicki Kragujevac 0:32:00
55 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet – Fidea 0:32:07
56 Tobias Knaup (Ger) LKT Brandenburg 0:32:10
57 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet – Fidea 0:32:20
58 Mert Mutlu (Tur) Turkey National Team 0:32:21
59 Apostolos Bouglas (Gre) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro 0:32:35
60 Marcin Sapa (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team 0:33:01
61 Luka Grubic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team 0:33:31
62 Adam Wadecki (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team 0:34:47
63 Kemal Kucujbay (Tur) Turkey National Team 0:34:53
64 Jakub Vecera (Cze) Whirlpool – Author 0:35:01
65 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team 0:35:13
66 Aleksandar Milivojevic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina 0:35:31
67 Arnaud Jouffroy (Fra) Telenet – Fidea 0:35:32
68 Gullaume Soula (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group 0:35:52
69 Julien Schick (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group 0:35:53
70 Lukas Stoiber (Aut) RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 0:36:33
71 Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Christina Watches – Onfone 0:37:49
72 Charalampos Kastrantas (Gre) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro 0:38:00
73 Rene Joergensen (Den) Christina Watches – Onfone 0:38:08
74 Manuel Fedele (Ita) Hemus 1896 0:38:10
75 Plamen Dimov (Bul) Železnicar Niš 0:38:18
76 Marcel Ternovsek (Slo) Tusnad Cycling Team 0:38:25
77 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet – Fidea 0:38:37
78 Simeon Green (GBr) CMI The Trilogy Group 0:38:40
79 Vladimir Koev (Bul) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro
80 Marek Canecky (Svk) Salcano 0:39:00
81 Bruno Radotic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team 0:39:31
82 Gergeli Kiss (Hun) Bianchi Regional 0:40:25
83 Solymosi Marton (Hun) Bianchi Regional 0:40:43
84 Antonio Testa (Ita) Team Nippo 0:41:05
85 Zoltan Vigh (Hun) Bianchi Regional 0:41:33
86 Tamas Csicsaky (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team 0:42:59
87 Konrad Kott (Pol) BDC – Marcpol Team 0:44:40
88 Luke Dunbar (GBr) CMI The Trilogy Group 0:47:22
89 Pavlin Balinski (Bul) Hemus 1896 0:47:23
90 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Bianchi Regional 0:47:40
91 Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Salcano 0:48:36
92 Sebastien Jullien (Fra) CMI The Trilogy Group 0:49:33
93 Ali Riza Tanriverdi (Tur) Turkey National Team 0:49:53
94 Dragiša Jovic (BiH) Bosnia Herzegovnia National Team 0:51:20
95 Goran Cerovic (Srb) BSK Banja Luka 0:52:20
96 Arnold Lukacs (Rom) Tusnad Cycling Team
97 Michael Humbert (Ger) LKT Brandenburg 0:52:23
98 Konstantinos Efstathiou (Gre) Gios Deyser – Leon Kastro 0:52:36
99 Marko Stankovic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina 0:53:06
100 Lukas Kalt (Swi) CCN-Hong Kong 0:54:43
101 Marko Danilovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš 0:55:50
102 Stanimir Cholakov (Bul) BSK Banja Luka 0:57:06
103 Djordje Stevanovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš 0:57:30
104 Stefan Petrovski (Mkd) BSK Banja Luka 0:57:39
105 Lewis Fellas (GBr) CCN-Hong Kong 0:58:21
106 Zbignew Gucwa (Pol) CMI The Trilogy Group 0:59:40
107 Marko Bogdanovic (Srb) Železnicar Niš 1:02:05
108 Vladimir Kuvalja (BiH) BSK Banja Luka 1:02:47
109 Aleksandr Sizko Antti (Fin) CCN-Hong Kong 1:04:00
110 Miloš Stojanovic (Srb) Srbija Mladi Festina 1:04:28
111 Nebojša Petrovic (Srb) BSK Banja Luka 1:06:04
112 Domagoj Breznik (Cro) Hemus 1896 1:09:24
113 Mujo Kurtovic (BiH) Bosnia Herzegovnia National Team 1:11:09
114 Balint Bischof (Hun) Bianchi Regional 1:12:50

Generalni ekipni plasman posle etape / General team odrer affter stage
1 ITERA KATUSHA 51 h 48 ‘ 30 ”
2 CHRISTINA WATCHES-ONFONE 51 h 49 ‘ 04 ” 00 ‘ 34 ”
3 TEAM NIPPO 51 h 51 ‘ 52 ” 03 ‘ 22 ”
4 WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR 51 h 51 ‘ 53 ” 03 ‘ 23 ”
5 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 52 h 09 ‘ 13 ” 20 ‘ 43 ”
6 RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC 52 h 13 ‘ 42 ” 25 ‘ 12 ”
7 RC ARBO WEIS GOURMETFEIN 52 h 20 ‘ 09 ” 31 ‘ 39 ”
8 BDC MARCPOL TEAM 52 h 22 ‘ 50 ” 34 ‘ 20 ”
9 HEMUS 1896 52 h 23 ‘ 01 ” 34 ‘ 31 ”
10 TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM 52 h 24 ‘ 29 ” 35 ‘ 59 ”
11 TELENET-FIDEA 52 h 27 ‘ 29 ” 38 ‘ 59 ”
12 GIOS DESEYR LEON KASTRO 52 h 35 ‘ 14 ” 46 ‘ 44 ”
13 SALCANO 52 h 50 ‘ 29 ” 1 h 01 ‘ 59 ”
14 LKT BRANDENBURG 52 h 54 ‘ 02 ” 1 h 05 ‘ 32 ”
15 BIANCHI REGIONAL 53 h 00 ‘ 03 ” 1 h 11 ‘ 33 ”
16 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 53 h 00 ‘ 44 ” 1 h 12 ‘ 14 ”
17 SRBIJA MLADI FESTINA 53 h 20 ‘ 56 ” 1 h 32 ‘ 26 ”
18 ŽELEZNIČAR NIŠ 53 h 30 ‘ 52 ” 1 h 42 ‘ 22 ”
19 CCN – HONG KONG 53 h 31 ‘ 37 ” 1 h 43 ‘ 07 ”
20 CMI The Trilogy Group 53 h 34 ‘ 37 ” 1 h 46 ‘ 07 ”
21 BSK BANJA LUKA 54 h 28 ‘ 55 ” 2 h 40 ‘ 25 ”

Brdski ciljevi posle 5 etape/ Hill climbs sprints after stage 5
1 201 ITA19740706 Balliani Fortunato PPO 25
2 46 DEN19931214 Kamp Alexander * CWO 17
3 33 CZE19891216 Polnicky Jiri WHI 12
4 123 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander * TIK 9
5 62 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC 7
6 25 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID 6
7 41 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael CWO 5
8 43 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO 5
9 121 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitriy TIK 4
10 82 FRA19801029 Soula Gullaume CMI 3
11 104 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA 3
12 31 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej WHI 2
13 203 ITA19860414 Frusto Henry PPO 2
14 186 CRO19801212 Bostjan Rezman HEM 1
15 65 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC 1
16 22 BEL19780810 Wellens Bart FID 1
17 161 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija TCT 1
18 74 AUT19891117 Stoiber Lukas RAD 1
19 45 SUI19850119 Frei Thomas CWO 1
Bodovni plasman posle 5 etape / Point clasificcation after stage 5
1 205 ARG19830307 Richeze Maximiliano PPO 23
2 1 SRB19800312 Stević Ivan SLC 21
3 54 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico MKT 20
4 43 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO 19
5 201 ITA19740706 Balliani Fortunato PPO 17
6 122 RUS19840806 Rudaskov Sergei TIK 14
7 65 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC 13
8 33 CZE19891216 Polnicky Jiri WHI 11
9 62 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC 11
10 121 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitriy TIK 10
11 125 RUS19890613 Mokrov Dmitry TIK 8
12 71 SLO19800702 Marin Matej RAD 8
13 64 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam BDC 8
14 63 POL19840729 Walczak Damian BDC 7
15 25 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID 6
16 22 BEL19780810 Wellens Bart FID 5
17 164 SLO19870218 Ternovsek Marcel TCT 5
18 46 DEN19931214 Kamp Alexander * CWO 5
19 102 HUN19870823 Vigh Zoltan BIA 5
20 104 HUN19780408 Ivanics Gergely BIA 5
21 84 FRA19870131 Jullien Sebastien CMI 5
22 211 GRE19890316 Bouglas Apostolos TKT 4
23 114 NED19850309 Jonge Maarten De CCN 3
24 56 SLO19890706 Bonča Blaž MKT 3
25 13 GER19901023 Hesslich Nico * LKT 3
26 133 TUR19910818 Tanriverdi Ali Riza * TNT 3
27 124 RUS19870718 Prishpetnyy Alexander TIK 2
28 41 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael CWO 2
29 151 SRB19820215 Spasić Dragan ZEL 2
30 82 FRA19801029 Soula Gullaume CMI 2
31 123 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander * TIK 1
32 204 ITA19820805 Garofolo Vincenzo PPO 1
33 51 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio MKT 1
34 2 SLO19881114 Bajc Andi SLC 1
35 11 GER19830223 Bommel Henning LKT 1

Jerseys owner – Vlasnici majca
Majce St. br. Prezime Ime
Jersey No. Last name First name
Yellow 43 Schumacher Stefan
Green 205 Richeze Maximiliano
Blue 201 Balliani Fortunato
White 123 Foliforov Alexander *
Dot 201 Balliani Fortunato
Redosled vozila u sledecoj etapi / Team car order for next stage
1 CHRISTINA WATCHES-ONFONE
2 ITERA KATUSHA
3 CCN – HONG KONG
4 TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
5 BIANCHI REGIONAL
6 TEAM NIPPO
7 BDC MARCPOL TEAM
8 TELENET-FIDEA
9 RC ARBO WEIS GOURMETFEIN
10 WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR
11 RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC
12 HEMUS 1896
13 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
14 GIOS DESEYR LEON KASTRO
15 SALCANO
16 TURKEY NATIONAL TEAM
Jerseys wear for next stage – Nosioci majca u sledecoj etapi
St. br. Prezime Ime
No. Last name First name
43 Schumacher Stefan
205 Richeze Maximiliano
201 Balliani Fortunato
123 Foliforov Alexander *
62 Sapa Marcin

Trofej Bore Ivkovica / Trophy Bora Ivkovic
1 201 ITA19740706 Balliani Fortunato PPO JPN 25
2 62 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC POL 20
3 46 DEN19931214 Kamp Alexander * CWO DEN 17
4 33 CZE19891216 Polnicky Jiri WHI CZE 17
5 25 FRA19900221 Jouffroy Arnaud * FID BEL 15
6 65 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC POL 12
7 43 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan CWO DEN 12
8 121 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitriy TIK RUS 11
9 205 ARG19830307 Richeze Maximiliano PPO JPN 10
10 123 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander * TIK RUS 8

(Bicivet.com/tds.co.rs/ĐorđePejković)

Facebook Comments

comments

Powered by New Facebook Comments

3 thoughts on “Tour de Serbie 2012 stage 5 Milići-Ruma 154km

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *